Team

We would thank the team for taking time away from their important task so that we could keep pace with or our society member's wishes. your greatly appreciated efforts were indispensable to bring the whole society together. Please pat yourselves on the back! you are excellent examples of hard working and dedicated change champions.

Search By
S. No. Photo Name Designation Contact
1 Mahendr singh Supporter 9413662488
2 Mr Kishan Singh parihar supporter 9828030948
3 T Rathore supporter 7296959744
4 Mr.Kuldeep singh nirwan Supporter 7229907777
5 Mr ram Singh ranawat Supporter 9928194198
6 Narayan singh Barmer Supporter 9460015421
7 Mr Kalyan singh Supporter 9782460392
8 Mr Narpat singh bhiwandi supporter 9860119511
9 Mr. Pratap singh gaur Supporter 9694081839
10 Mr .Mool singh panwar Up Sarnkshk 9414295286
11 Digvijay singh nandri supporter 9571724343
12 Vikram singh rathore Barmer Supporter 9928002120
13 Anil bhati supporter 9983300521
14 Prakshit singh shekhawat Supporter 9694373282
15 Bheru singh panwar suthla Saporter 9828104957
16 Sugan singh panwar saporter 9460217692
17 Govind singh saporter 9414266146
18 Mr.Rajendra singh chawra Core Team Member 9875260789
19 Mr. Mehtab Singh Chouhan Core Team Member 94143766721
20 Mr. Ganpat Singh Chohan karyakarini sadsay 9461579350
21 Mr. Sajjan Singh Badgujar Core Team Member 7791864264
22 Mr. Durga Singh Team Member 9414267845
23 Mr .Kishor kumar parmar Core Team Member 9414476400
24 Mr. Shayam Singh Gehlot Core Team Member 9414865960
25 Mr. Bhupendra Singh Chohan Core Team Member 9829644747
26 Mr. Parbat Singh Gehlot Core Team Member 9828255112
27 Mr. Narpat Singh Gehlot karyakarini sadsya 9460153586
28 Mr. Shiv Singh Panwar up mantri 9428332132
29 Mr. Mahendra Singh Karykarini sadsya 9414560861
30 Mr. Mahipal Singh Sodha Core Team Member 9414492914
31 Mr.Vikram Singh Sisodiya Mantri 9414476847
32 Mr.Rajendra singh chouhan thade ki ghati vice president 9413327635
33 Mr.Rajendra singh chouhan edu. karykarini sadsya 9414250702
34 Mr.Dilip singh narooka Sarnksakh 8875028844
35 Mr.Dilip singh badgujar Core Team Member 9413258054
36 Mr. Narpat Singh Panwar President 9001629055
37 Mr. Mukesh Singh Solanki Koshaa Adhiyakash 9828508372
38 Mr.Devender Singh Parihar Project Developer and Idea Make,,core team member 8003023239

Advertisement